Plains & Prints Big Year Ender Purple Sale

Plains & Prints Big Year Ender Purple Sale
Plains & Prints Stores
January 20-31, 2017

TGIF! Get excited as End of the Season Purple Sale of Plains & Prints continues. Shop now at any of their boutiques and enjoy up to 50% off on selected Plains & Prints items. See you there!

Plains & Prints Stores:
ALABANG TOWN CENTER 842-8403
ALIMALL 912-3321
FESTIVAL 551-1206
GATEWAY MALL 913-7191
GLORIETTA 1 945-7759
GREENHILLS 570-9287
LUCKY CHINA 450-4867
MARKET MARKET 856-1669
MARQUEE 045-3040819
PAVILLION MALL 049-4112584
ROBINSONS ERMITA 567-1170
ROBINSONS GALLERIA 687-1026
ROBINSONS MAGNOLIA 9552131
ROBINSONS METRO EAST 682-7523
SHANGRI-LA PLAZA MALL 687-1393
SM AURA 843-0227
SM BACOOR 046-4171917
SM CLARK 045-4990084
SM LIPA 045-9812515
SM LUCENA 042-3735588
SM MALL OF ASIA 556-0276
SM MANILA 484-4234
SM MARIKINA 570-4392
SM MARILAO 044-8157832
SM MASINAG 477-7909
SM MEGAMALL 570-8567
SM NORTH EDSA 376-1652
SM PAMPANGA 045-4550182
SM SAN LAZARO 567-4895
SM SOUTHMALL 802-3161
SM STA MESA 559-3964
STA LUCIA EAST 477-5096
TRINOMA 916-6651

http://www.facebook.com/manilaonsale
http://www.twitter.com/manilaonsale

Like This Post? Share it with your friends!

Comments

comments